Scores and Schedules

Scores for August 6-12

Girl’s Golf 

8/6—Marion @ Huntington North Invitational

Maddie Endsley – 107

8/6—Oak Hill @ Huntington North Invitational – 426

8/7—Eastbrook @ South Adams Invitational – 7th of 9 (420)

8/7—Madison-Grant 202-221 Eastern

8/8—Marion @ Manchester Invitational

Maddie Endsley – 62

Bayley Grieve – 62

Savanah Grieve – 71

8/8—Frankton 226-195 Oak Hill

8/9—Madison-Grant @ Mississinewa/Marion

Madison-Grant – 193

Mississinewa – 224

Marion – incomplete

8/12—Pendleton Heights 193-215 Madison-Grant

8/12—Mississinewa 219-243 Southern Wells

Schedule

Tuesday, August 13

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook 204-218 Bluffton

5:30 pm—GG—Marion @ North Miami (no team score)

Maddie Endsley – 58 (medalist)

 

Wednesday, August 14

1 pm—WV—Taylor University 0-3 Vanguard University (Hope International Tournament)

4:30 pm—GG—Madison-Grant 211-183 Kokomo

5 pm—GG—Marion @ Oak Hill

Oak Hill – 186

Marion – no team score (Maddie Endsley – 49)

5 pm—WV—Taylor University 3-2 William Carey University (Hope International Tournament)

 

Thursday, August 15

3 pm—WV—Taylor University 0-3 La Sierra University (Hope International Tournament)

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook 182-211 Alexandria

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa 218-189 Daleville

9 pm—WV—Taylor University 2-3 Benedictine University at Mesa (Hope International Tournament)

 

Friday, August 16

7 pm—MS—Concordia University 1-3 Taylor University

 

Saturday, August 17

9 am—BCC—Marion @ Norwell Invitational – 8th place

Surafel Fry – 7th overall (17:29.6)

9 am—BT—Madison-Grant @ Hamilton Heights Invitational

Madison-Grant 1-4 Hamilton Heights

9 am—GCC—Marion @ Norwell Invitational – 10th place 

Carynna Aguilar – 23rd place (24:30.6)

1 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Lapel Invitational – 15th of 18 (415)  

1 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Elwood Invitational – 5th of 11 (422)

1 pm—GG—Marion @ Lapel Invitational

Maddie Endsley – 117

 

Monday, August 19

4:30 pm—GG—Wes-Del @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—BT—Bluffton @ Mississinewa

5:30 pm—GG—Marion @ Kokomo

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Eastern

 

Tuesday, August 20

4:30 pm—BCC—Southwood/Manchester @ Oak Hill

4:30 pm—GCC—Southwood/Manchester @ Oak Hill

4:30 pm—GG—Maconaquah @ Oak Hill

5 pm—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Lapel Invitational

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Maconaquah

5 pm—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Lapel Invitational

5 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Norwell/Southern Wells

5 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Wabash

5:30 pm—BS—Wabash @ Eastbrook

5:30 pm—BS—Mississinewa @ Peru

6 pm—BCC—Eastbrook @ Hokum Karem

6 pm—BS—Tipton @ Oak Hill

6 pm—GCC—Eastbrook @ Hokum Karem

6 pm—GS—South Adams @ Marion

6 pm—MS—Lourdes University @ Taylor University

7 pm—GV—Maconaquah @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Southern Wells @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Jay County @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Marion @ Northfield

8 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Lindsey Wilson College

 

Wednesday, August 21

4 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Asbury University

4:30 pm—GG—Frankton @ Eastbrook

5 pm—BT—Western @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—BT—Yorktown @ Marion

5 pm—GG—Blackford @ Madison-Grant/Mississinewa

5 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Kokomo

5:30 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Manchester

7 pm—BS—Fort Wayne Snider @ Marion

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IU Kokomo

 

Thursday, August 22

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Oak Hill

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Wabash

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Kokomo

5 pm—BT—Lapel @ Marion

5 pm—GG—Marion @ Northfield/Woodlan

5:30 pm—BS—Mississinewa @ Wabash

6 pm—GS—Delta @ Eastbrook

6 pm—GS—Marion @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech

7:30 pm—BS—Huntington North @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Adams Central

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Pendleton Heights

7:30 pm—GV—Western @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Marion

 

Friday, August 23

2 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Benedictine College (Mid-America Nazarene Tournament)

7 pm—F—Eastbrook @ Marion

7 pm—F—Madison-Grant @ Tipton

7 pm—F—Mississinewa @ Pendleton Heights

7 pm—F—Oak Hill @ Eastern

8 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Mid-America Nazarene University (Mid-America Nazarene Tournament)

 

Saturday, August 24

9 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—BCC—Marion @ Richmond Invitational

9 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—BT—Marion @ Penn Invitational

9 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—GCC—Marion @ Richmond Invitational

9 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ Yorktown Invitational

9 am—GV—Eastbrook @ North Miami Invitational

9 am—GV—Madison-Grant @ Adams Central Invitational

9 am—GV—Mississinewa @ Elwood Invitational

9 am—GV—Oak Hill @ North Miami Invitational

9 am—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Martin Methodist (Grace Tournament)

10 am—BS—Tri-Central @ Mississinewa

10 am—BT—Mississinewa @ South Adams

10 am—GS—Mississinewa @ Delta

10 am—MT—Taylor University @ Marian Doubles Tournament

10 am—WT—Taylor University @ Marian Doubles Tournament

10:30 am—BCC—Oak Hill @ Southwestern Invitational

10:30 am—GCC—Oak Hill @ Southwestern Invitational

12:30 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Argos

1 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ UNOH (Grace Tournament)

2 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Madison County Invitational

2 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Hannibal-LaGrange University (Mid-America Nazarene Tournament)

4 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Doane University (Mid-America Nazarene Tournament)

5 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Rio Grande University

6 pm—GS—Marion @ Eastbrook

7 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Indiana Tech

7:30 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Lourdes University

8 pm—BS—Marion @ Eastbrook

8 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Aquinas College

 

Monday, August 26

4:30 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Eastern

7 pm—BS—Columbia City @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Bluffton @ Mississinewa

 

Tuesday, August 27

4 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4 pm—MS—Taylor University @ University of Saint Francis (Ill.)

4 pm—WS—Taylor University @ UNOH

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Mississinewa

4:30 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ North Miami/Oak Hill

4:30 pm—GG—Marion @ Peru/Maconaquah

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Western

5:30 pm—BT—Indianapolis Arsenal Tech @ Marion

5:30 pm—GS—Marion @ Kokomo

6 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Eastbrook

6 pm—BS—Sheridan @ Mississinewa

6 pm—GS—Huntington North @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ South Adams

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Muncie Central

7:30 pm—GV—Elwood @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Wabash

 

Wednesday, August 28

4:30 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ Southwood/Northfield

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ Bluffton

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Elwood (Madison County Tournament)

5 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Homestead

6 pm—GS—Blackford @ Oak Hill

7 pm—MS—Lawrence Tech @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Wabash

7:30 pm—GV—Taylor @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Northfield @ Mississinewa

 

Thursday, August 29

2 pm—MT—Lawrence Tech @ Taylor University

2 pm—WT—Lawrence Tech @ Taylor University

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ South Adams

4:30 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Elwood

4:30 pm—GG—Taylor @ Marion

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Madison County Tournament

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Northwestern

5 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Manchester

6 pm—BS—Eastern @ Eastbrook

6 pm—BS—Marion @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Taylor

7:30 pm—GV—Taylor @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Tipton @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Southern Wells @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Lewis Cass

 

Friday, August 30

8:30 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ UNOH Fall Invitational

1 pm—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IWU Fall Kick Off Invitational (Day 1)

2 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Park University (Columbia Invitational)

2 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Siena Heights University (Siena Heights Tournament)

3 pm—WT—Anderson University @ Taylor University

4:30 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Madison County Tournament

6 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Williams Woods University (Columbia Invitational)

7 pm—MS—Indiana Tech @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—F—Eastbrook @ Delta

7 pm—F—Eastern @ Madison-Grant

7 pm—F—Marion @ Lawrence North

7 pm—F—New Haven @ Mississinewa

7 pm—F—Southwood @ Oak Hill

8 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Roosevelt University (Siena Heights Tournament)

 

Saturday, August 31

9 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—BCC—Marion @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—GCC—Marion @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ Taylor University Invitational

9 am—GV—Marion @ Huntington North Invitational

9 am—MT—University of Saint Francis @ Indiana Wesleyan University

9 am—WT—University of Saint Francis @ Indiana Wesleyan University

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IWU Fall Kick Off Invitational (Day 2)

10 am—BS—Mississinewa @ Delta

10 am—GS—Wabash @ Mississinewa

11 am—GS—Marion @ Muncie Central

11 am—MT—Bethel University @ Taylor University

11 am—WT—Bethel University @ Taylor University

12 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Woodlan

12 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Olivet Nazarene University (Columbia Invitational)

1 pm—WV—Taylor University @ UNOH (Siena Heights Tournament)

2 pm—BS—Muncie Central @ Marion

2 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ CIC Invitational

2 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ CIC Invitational

2 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ CIC Invitational

2 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ CIC Invitational

2 pm—MT—UNOH @ Indiana Wesleyan University

2 pm—WT—UNOH @ Indiana Wesleyan University

3 pm—WV—Taylor University @ IU East (Siena Heights Tournament)

4 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Columbia College (Columbia Invitational)

7 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Northwestern

7 pm—WS—IU Kokomo @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Cincinnati Christian University @ Taylor University

 

Monday, September 2

12:30 pm—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Forrester Fall Classic (Day 1)

 

Tuesday, September 3

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Forrester Fall Classic (Day 2)

4:30 pm—BT—Taylor @ Madison-Grant

4:30 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Frankton

4:30 pm—GG—Huntington North @ Mississinewa

4:30 pm—GG—Wabash @ Oak Hill

5 pm—BCC—Eastern @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—BT—Marion @ Mississinewa

5 pm—GCC—Eastern @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—GG—Marion @ Muncie Central/Yorktown

5:30 pm—BS—Blackford @ Eastbrook

6 pm—GS—Marion @ Homestead

6 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—BS—Maconaquah @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GS—Blackford @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Taylor

 

Wednesday, September 4

TBA—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IU East

3 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

3 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

4 pm—MT—Marian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4 pm—WT—Marian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa/Eastbrook @ Wabash

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Mississinewa

5 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Northfield

5:30 pm—GS—Marion @ Oak Hill

6 pm—GS—Eastern @ Mississinewa

7 pm—WV—Spring Arbor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Huntington University @ Taylor University

7:30 pm—BS—Marion @ Oak Hill

 

Thursday, September 5

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Elwood/Marion

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ Frankton

4:30 pm—GG—Manchester @ Oak Hill

5 pm—BT—Blackford @ Mississinewa

5:30 pm—BT—Marion @ Jay County

7:30 pm—BS—Fishers @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Anderson @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Marion @ Kokomo

 

Friday, September 6

12 pm—MG—Taylor University @ The Players Club Invitational (Day 1)

12 pm—WG—Taylor University @ The Players Club Invitational (Day 1)

1 pm—WV—Taylor University @ University of Jamestown (Viterbo Tournament)

4 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Waldorf University (Viterbo Tournament)

4:30 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Olivet Nazarene University

5 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Madonna University

5 pm—WCC—Taylor University @ IWU Twilight Classic

5:45 pm—MCC—Taylor University @ IWU Twilight Classic

6 pm—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IWU Twilight Classic

6 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Thomas More College (Aquinas/Cornerstone Invitational)

6:45 pm—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IWU Twilight Classic

7 pm—F—Madison-Grant @ Eastbrook

7 pm—F—Kokomo @ Marion

7 pm—F—Elwood @ Mississinewa

7 pm—F—Blackford @ Oak Hill

8 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Aquinas College (Aquinas/Cornerstone Invitational)

 

Saturday, September 7

TBA—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Olivet Nazarene University

8:30 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—BCC—Marion @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—BCC—Oak Hill @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—GCC—Marion @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ Marion Invitational

8:30 am—GCC—Oak Hill @ Marion Invitational

9 am—BT—Mississinewa @ Fort Wayne Carrol Invitational

9 am—BT—Marion @ Richmond Invitational

9 am—GV—Mississinewa @ Wes-Del Invitational

9 am—GV—Marion @ Wes-Del Invitational

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ The Players Club Invitational (Day 2)

9 am—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Goshen College

9 am—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Goshen College

9 am—WG—Taylor University @ The Players Club Invitational (Day 2)

10 am—MT—Marian University @ Taylor University

10 am—GS—Whikto @ Mississinewa

10 am—WT—Marian University @ Taylor University

11 am—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IU Kokomo (Aquinas/Cornerstone Invitational)

11 am—WV—Taylor University @ Viterbo University (Viterbo Tournament)

11 am—GS—Oak Hill @ Frankfort

12 pm—BS—Whitko @ Mississinewa

1 pm—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Aquinas College

1 pm—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Aquinas College

2 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Northwestern College (Viterbo Tournament)

3 pm—F—Taylor University @ Robert Morris University

3 pm—MT—Wittenberg University @ Taylor University

3 pm—WT—Wittenberg University @ Taylor University

3 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Cornerstone University (Aquinas/Cornerstone Invitational)

4 pm—WS—Concordia University @ Taylor University

4:30 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Trinity International Univeristy

5 pm—GS—Western @ Eastbrook

6 pm—F—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Butler University

7 pm—BS—Western @ Eastbrook

 

Monday, September 9

8:30 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ IWU Fall Invitational

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ NAIA Memphis Shootout (Day 1)

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bill Sargent Invitational (Day 1)

7 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Oak Hill

 

Tuesday, September 10

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ NAIA Memphis Shootout (Day 2)

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bill Sargent Invitational (Day 2)

2:30 pm—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel College

2:30 pm—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel College

3 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor University

3 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor University

4:30 pm—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—BCC—Mississinewa @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—BCC—Oak Hill @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—GCC—Mississinewa @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—GCC—Oak Hill @ Oak Hill Invitational

4:30 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Oak Hill/Eastern

5 pm—BS—Wapahani @ Eastbrook

5 pm—BT—Blackford @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—GG—North Miami/Southern Wells @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—GG—Marion @ Anderson

5 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ Alexandria

6 pm—GS—Anderson @ Marion

7 pm—BS—Marion @ Pendleton Heights

7 pm—GS—Tipton @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Elwood

 

Wednesday, September 11

4 pm—WS—IU South Bend @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ South Adams

4:30 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ Alexandria

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Frankton

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Maconaquah

5 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Muncie Central

5 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Olivet Nazarene University

5 pm—WV—Grace College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

5 pm—WV—Bethel University @ Taylor University

5:30 pm—BT—Marion @ Shenandoah

6 pm—BS—Muncie Central @ Mississinewa

7 pm—MS—UNOH @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—MS—IU East @ Taylor University

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Muncie Central @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Eastern @ Oak Hill

 

Thursday, September 12

1 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Grace College

1 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Grace College

5 pm—BS—Eastern @ Oak Hill

5 pm—GS—Manchester @ Eastbrook

5:30 pm—GG—Marion @ Northwestern/Western

5:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Madison County Tournament

6 pm—GS—Rochester @ Marion

7 pm—BS—Manchester @ Eastbrook

7 pm—GS—Jay County @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Oak Hill

 

Friday, September 13

7 pm—F—Mississinewa @ Eastbrook

7 pm—F—Madison-Grant @ Alexandria

7 pm—F—Anderson @ Marion

7 pm—F—Elwood @ Oak Hill

7 pm—WS—Indiana Tech @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Marian University

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor University

 

Saturday, September 14

TBA—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Rio Grande University

9 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ Maconaquah Invitational

9 am—BCC—Marion @ Maconaquah Invitational

9 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ Wildcat Invitational

9 am—BT—Madison-Grant @ Madison-Grant Invitational

9 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ Maconaquah Invitational

9 am—GCC—Marion @ Maconaquah Invitational

9 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ Wildcat Invitational

9 am—GV—Madison-Grant @ Madison County Tournament

9 am—GV—Mississinewa @ Rossville Invitational

9:30 am—BCC—Oak Hill @ Brown County Invitational

9:30 am—GCC—Oak Hill @ Brown County Invitational

10 am—BT—Northeastern @ Mississinewa

10 am—BT—Muncie Central/Richmond @ Marion

10 am—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Huntington University

10 am—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Huntington University

10 am—GV—Oak Hill @ Delphi Invitational

11 am—MT—Taylor University @ Cedarville University

11 am—WT—Taylor University @ Cedarville University

11:30 am—GS—Argos @ Eastbrook

12:30 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Bellmont

12:30 pm—GS—Richmond @ Marion

1 pm—F—Missouri Baptist College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

2 pm—BS—Marion @ Richmond

2 pm—GG—Eastbrook @ Grant Four Invitational

2 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Grant Four Invitational

2 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ Grant Four Invitational

2 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ Grant Four Invitational

3 pm—MT—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

3 pm—WT—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

3:30 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Trinity Christian College

4 pm—WV—Taylor University @ University of Saint Francis

6 pm—F—Taylor University @ Butler University

7 pm—WS—Thomas More College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

 

Monday, September 16

8 am—WG—Taylor University @ Ball State Cardinal Classic (Day 1)

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Rock (Day 1)

10 am—GG—Marion @ NCC Invitational

4:30 pm—BT—Alexandria @ Mississinewa

4:30 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ Mississinewa

5 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Manchester

5:30 pm—BT—Marion @ Anderson

5:30 pm—GS—Tipton @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Norwell @ Eastbrook

 

Tuesday, September 17

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Rock (Day 2)

8 am—WG—Taylor University @ Ball State Cardinal Classic (Day 2)

4 pm—MT—Grace College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4 pm—MT—University of Saint Francis @ Taylor University

4 pm—WT—Grace College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4 pm—WT—University of Saint Francis @ Taylor University

4:30 pm—GG—Mississinewa @ Wes-Del

5 pm—BS—Mississinewa @ Wapahani

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Marion

5 pm—GG—Tipton/Madison-Grant @ Eastbrook

5 pm—GG—Oak Hill @ Elwood

5 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Norwell

6 pm—GS—Hamilton Heights @ Marion

6 pm—GS—Wapahani @ Mississinewa

6 pm—GS—Eastern @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GV—Frankton @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Norwell @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Alexandria @ Mississinewa

 

Wednesday, September 18

4 pm—WS—Cincinnati Christian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

4:30 pm—GG—Madison-Grant @ Alexandria

5 pm—BT—Alexandria @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Elwood

5 pm—GG—Delta/Elwood @ Eastbrook

6 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Muncie Burris

6 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Maconaquah

7 pm—MS—Campbellsville University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Georgetown College @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ University of Saint Francis

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Grace College

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Wapahani

7:30 pm—GV—Elwood @ Oak Hill

 

Thursday, September 19

TBA—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

4:30 pm—GG—Elwood @ Mississinewa

5 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Tri-Central

5 pm—GG—Marion @ Huntington North

6 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Huntington North

6 pm—BS—Maconaquah @ Mississinewa

6 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Huntington North

6 pm—GS—Yorktown @ Marion

7 pm—BS—Marion @ Anderson

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Blackford

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Marion

 

Friday, September 20

TBA—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

5 pm—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Taylor Invitational

5 pm—WCC—Taylor University @ Taylor Invitational

5:45 pm—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Taylor Invitational

5:45 pm—MCC—Taylor University @ Taylor University

7 pm—F—Oak Hill @ Eastbrook

7 pm—F—Madison-Grant @ Mississinewa

7 pm—F—Marion @ Richmond

7 pm—MS—Lawrence Tech @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

7 pm—WV—Marian University @ Taylor University

 

Saturday, September 21

TBA—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

TBA—MT—Taylor University @ ITA Midwest Invitational

9 am—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Tipton Invitational

9 am—BCC—Marion @ Westfield Invitational

9 am—BS—Eastbrook @ Taylor

9 am—BT—Mississinewa @ Homestead Invitational

9 am—BT—Marion @ NCC Championships

9 am—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Tipton Invitational

9 am—GCC—Marion @ Westfield Invitational

9 am—GV—Eastbrook @ Eastbrook Invitational

9 am—GV—Madison-Grant @ Frankfort Invitational

9 am—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ John McNichols Invitational

9:45 am—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ John McNichols Invitational

10 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ South Adams/Tri-Central

10 am—BS—Mississinewa @ Blackford

10 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ South Adams/Tri-Central

10 am—GV—Richmond/Anderson/Indianapolis Arsenal Tech @ Marion

11 am—GS—Eastbrook @ Taylor

12 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Blackford

12 pm—WS—Vanguard @ Indiana Wesleyan University

12:30 pm—BS—Marion @ Kokomo

1 pm—F—Missouri Baptist University @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Taylor University

 

Monday, September 23

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor Bill Bockwitz Classic (Day 1)

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor Bill Bockwitz Classic (Day 1)

4:30 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Kokomo

5 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Western

5 pm—BT—Northwestern @ Marion

5 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Heritage

5 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ North Miami

6 pm—GS—Marion @ Wabash

7:30 pm—BS—Indianapolis Arsenal Tech @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Delta

 

Tuesday, September 24

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor Bill Bockwitz Classic (Day 2)

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor Bill Bockwitz Classic (Day 2)

3:30 pm—MT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor University

3:30 pm—WT—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor University

4:15 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Goshen College

4:15 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Goshen College

4:30 pm—BT—Elwood @ Madison-Grant

5 pm—BCC—Eastbrook @ Grant Four

5 pm—BCC—Madison-Grant @ Grant Four

5 pm—BCC—Mississinewa @ Grant Four

5 pm—BCC—Oak Hill @ Grant Four

5 pm—GCC—Eastbrook @ Grant Four

5 pm—GCC—Madison-Grant @ Grant Four

5 pm—GCC—Mississinewa @ Grant Four

5 pm—GCC—Oak Hill @ Grant Four

5:30 pm—BT—Marion @ Fort Wayne Canterbury

6 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Columbia City

6 pm—BS—Mississinewa @ South Adams

6 pm—BS—Northwestern @ Oak Hill

6 pm—GS—South Adams @ Mississinewa

 

Wednesday, September 25

4:30 pm—BT—Frankton @ Mississinewa

6 pm—GS—Taylor @ Oak Hill

7 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

7 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Spring Arbor University

7 pm—WS—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Spring Arbor University @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Goshen College

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Elwood

7:30 pm—GV—Marion @ Tippecanoe Valley

7:30 pm—GV—Alexandria @ Oak Hill

 

Thursday, September 26

4 pm—MT—Huntington University @ Taylor University

4 pm—WT—Huntington University @ Taylor University

4:30 pm—MT—Indiana Tech @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

4:30 pm—WT—Indiana Tech @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

5 pm—BT—South Adams @ Mississinewa

6 pm—BS—Blackford @ Oak Hill

6 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Maconaquah

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Tri-Central

7:30 pm—GV—Southern Wells @ Oak Hill

 

Friday, September 27

5 pm—MT—Judson University @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

5 pm—WT—Judson University @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

6 pm—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Lindsey Wilson Fall Frenzy (Day 1)

7 pm—F—Eastbrook @ Frankton

7 pm—F—Blackford @ Madison-Grant

7 pm—F—Marion @ Logansport

7 pm—F—Mississinewa @ Oak Hill

7 pm—WV—Bethel College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

 

Saturday, September 28

9 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—BCC—Marion @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—BCC—Oak Hill @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—BT—Marion @ Kokomo Invitational

9 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—GCC—Marion @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ New Haven Invitational

9 am—GCC—Oak Hill @ New Haven Invitational

10 am—BS—Marion @ NCC Championship

10 am—BS—Tipton @ Mississinewa

10 am—GS—Eastbrook @ Blackhawk Christian

10 am—GS—Marion @ NCC Championship

10 am—GS—Oak Hill @ Peru

10 am—MT—IU Southeast @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

10 am—WT—IU Southeast @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Fall Classic)

10 am—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Lindsey Wilson Fall Frenzy (Day 1)

12 pm—MT—Taylor University @ Indiana Tech

12 pm—WT—Taylor University @ Indiana Tech

1 pm—WS—Huntington University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

1 pm—WV—Huntington University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

2 pm—F—Taylor University @ Lindenwood University

2 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Bethel College

3 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Goshen College

4 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Huntington University

6 pm—F—Olivet Nazarene University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Bethel University @ Taylor University

 

Monday, September 30

8 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic (Day 1)

9 am—WG—Taylor University @ Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic (Day 1)

5 pm—BT—Madison-Grant @ Lapel

5 pm—BT—Mississinewa @ Muncie Burris

5:30 pm—GS—Oak Hill @ Hamilton Heights

6 pm—GS—Eastbrook @ Mississinewa

6 pm—GS—Marion @ Tipton

7 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—BS—Pendleton Heights @ Oak Hill

7:30 pm—GV—Liberty Christian @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Tippecanoe Valley @ Oak Hill

 

Tuesday, October 1

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic (Day 2)

9 am—WG—Taylor University @ Bill Bockwitz Golf Classic (Day 1)

6:30 pm—BS—Eastbrook @ Fort Wayne Canterbury

7 pm—BS—Yorktown @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Wes-Del @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Frankton @ Madison-Grant

7:30 pm—GV—Blackford @ Mississinewa

 

Wednesday, October 2

6 pm—BS—Oak Hill @ Mississinewa

7 pm—MS—Spring Arbor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—MS—Goshen College @ Taylor University

7 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor University

7 pm—WV—Marian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Spring Arbor University @ Taylor University

7:30 pm—GV—Alexandria @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ North Miami

7:30 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Goshen College

 

Thursday, October 3

5 pm—GS—South Adams @ Eastbrook

6 pm—BS—South Adams @ Eastbrook

7 pm—BS—Fort Wayne South Side @ Marion

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Wabash

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Frankton

 

Friday, October 4

7 pm—F—Alexandria @ Eastbrook

7 pm—F—Madison-Grant @ Oak Hill

7 pm—F—Muncie Central @ Marion

7 pm—F—Frankton @ Mississinewa

7 pm—WV—Lincoln Christian University @ Taylor University

 

Saturday, October 5

9 am—GV—Marion @ Southwood Invitational

9 am—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Greater Louisville Classic

9 am—MCC—Taylor University @ Greater Louisville Classic

9 am—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Greater Louisville Classic

10 am—BCC—Eastbrook @ CIC Invitational

10 am—BCC—Madison-Grant @ CIC Invitational

10 am—BCC—Mississinewa @ CIC Invitational

10 am—BCC—Marion @ NCC Championship

10 am—BCC—Oak Hill @ NCC Championship

10 am—BS—Oak Hill @ Jay County

10 am—GCC—Eastbrook @ CIC Invitational

10 am—GCC—Madison-Grant @ CIC Invitational

10 am—GCC—Marion @ NCC Championship

10 am—GCC—Mississinewa @ CIC Invitational

10 am—GCC—Oak Hill @ NCC Championship

11:30 am—WCC—Taylor University @ Greater Louisville Classic

12 pm—GS—Mississinewa @ Taylor

1:30 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Grace College

2 pm—MS—University of Saint Francis @ Indiana Wesleyan University

2 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ University of Saint Francis

7 pm—F—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Taylor University

7 pm—MS—Grace College @ Taylor University

7:30 pm—GV—Alexandra @ Madison-Grant

 

Monday, October 7

8 am—MG—Taylor University @ Egypt Valley Intercollegiate (Day 1)

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Manchester

 

Tuesday, October 8

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ Egypt Valley Intercollegiate (Day 2)

7:30 pm—GV—Blackford @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Pendleton Heights @ Mississinewa

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Marion

 

Wednesday, October 9

7 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Grace College

7 pm—WS—Grace College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Marian University @ Taylor University

7 pm—WV—University of Saint Francis @ Taylor University

7:30 pm—MS—Taylor University @ Marian University

 

Thursday, October 10

11 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Henge (Day 1)

7:30 pm—GV—Marion @ Eastbrook

7:30 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Elwood

7:30 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Frankton

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Blackford

 

Friday, October 11

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Henge (Day 2)

11 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Henge (Day 1)

3 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Madonna University

5 pm—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel Invitational

5 pm—WCC—Taylor University @ Bethel Invitational

5:45 pm—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel Invitational

5:45 pm—MCC—Taylor University @ Bethel Invitational

7 pm—F—Eastbrook @ Blackford

7 pm—F—Elwood @ Madison-Grant

7 pm—F—Marion @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech

7 pm—F—Mississinewa @ Alexandria

7 pm—F—Oak Hill @ Frankton

 

Saturday, October 12

9 am—GV—Marion @ NCC Tournament

11 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Battle at the Henge (Day 2)

12 pm—GV—Eastbrook @ Grant Four

12 pm—GV—Madison-Grant @ Grant Four

12 pm—GV—Mississinewa @ Grant Four

12 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Grant Four

12 pm—MS—Taylor University @ University of Saint Francis

1 pm—F—Lawrence Tech @ Indiana Wesleyan University

1 pm—F—Taylor University @ Siena Heights University

4:30 pm—WV—IU Kokomo @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Marian University

7 pm—WS—Marian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—University of Saint Francis @ Taylor University

 

Monday, October 14

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ NAIA Midwest Invitational (Day 1)

7:30 pm—GV—Oak Hill @ Northfield

 

Tuesday, October 15

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ NAIA Midwest Invitational (Day 2)

 

Wednesday, October 16

9 am—MG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ NAIA Midwest Invitational (Day 2)

7 pm—MS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Taylor University

7 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Spring Arbor University

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Huntington University

 

Friday, October 18

7 pm—F—Eastbrook @ Elwood

7 pm—F—Frankton @ Madison-Grant

7 pm—F—Harrison @ Marion

7 pm—F—Mississinewa @ Blackford

7 pm—F—Oak Hill @ Alexandria

7 pm—WV—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Marian University

 

Saturday, October 19

12 pm—F—Indiana Wesleyan University @ University of Saint Francis

12 pm—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Indiana Intercollegiate

1 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Huntington University

2 pm—F—Lake Erie @ Taylor University

2 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel College

3 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—MS—Bethel College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—MS—Huntington University @ Taylor University

 

Monday, October 21

11 am—MG—Taylor University @ Whistling Straits Championship (Day 1)

11 am—WG—Taylor University @ Whistling Straits Championship (Day 1)

 

Tuesday, October 22

9 am—MG—Taylor University @ Whistling Straits Championship (Day 2)

9 am—WG—Taylor University @ Whistling Straits Championship (Day 2)

 

Wednesday, October 23

4 pm—WS—Taylor University @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University

4 pm—WS—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Taylor University

7 pm—MS—Goshen College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Goshen College

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Grace College

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Bethel College

 

Friday, October 25

8:30 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Sultan’s Run (Day 1)

4 pm—WV—Saint Xavier University @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Quad Invitational)

4 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Kentucky State University (IWU Quad Invitational)

5 pm—WCS—Bethel College/Hillsdale College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Kentucky State University @ Indiana Wesleyan University (IWU Quad Invitational)

7 pm—WV—Taylor University @ Saint Xavier University (IWU Quad Invitational)

 

Saturday, October 26

9 am—WG—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Sultan’s Run (Day 1)

11 am—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Great Lakes Invitational

12 pm—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Great Lakes Invitational

12 pm—MCC—Taylor University @ Great Lakes Invitational

12 pm—WCC—Taylor University @ Great Lakes Invitational

1 pm—F—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Trinity International

1 pm—F—Taylor University @ Concordia University

 

Wednesday, October 30

7 pm—WV—University of Saint Francis @ Indiana Wesleyan University

7 pm—WV—Grace College @ Taylor University

 

Friday, November 1

7 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel College

7 pm—WV—Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Taylor University

 

Saturday, November 2

12 pm—F—Siena Heights University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

2 pm—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Bethel College/DePauw University

3 pm—WV—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Huntington University

3 pm—WV—Goshen College @ Taylor University

6 pm—F—Marian University @ Taylor University

 

Wednesday, November 6

7 pm—WV—Goshen College @ Indiana Wesleyan University

 

Saturday, November 9

10:30 am—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Crossroads League Championship

10:30 am—WCC—Taylor University @ Crossroads League Championship

11:30 am—MCC—Taylor University @ Crossroads League Championship

11:45 am—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Crossroads League Championship

12 pm—F—Marian University @ Indiana Wesleyan University

1 pm—F—Taylor University @ University of Saint Francis

 

Friday, November 15

9 am—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Toby Tiger Invitational (Day 1)

 

Saturday, November 16

9 am—WCS—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Toby Tiger Invitational (Day 2)

1 pm—F—Indiana Wesleyan University @ Concordia University

1 pm—F—Lawrence Tech @ Taylor University

 

Friday, November 22

10:30 am—WCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ NAIA National Championship

11:45 am—MCC—Indiana Wesleyan University @ NAIA National Championship

11:45 am—MCC—Taylor University @ NAIA National Championship

2:30 pm—WCC—Taylor University @ NAIA National Championship